Paytm CocaCola Offer – Get upto Rs 15 Free Paytm Cash In Each Bottle

Paytm CocaCola Offerwww.paytmmall.com/social , www.coca-colaindia.com/social Get upto Rs 15 Free Paytm Cash on Purchase of Coca-Cola Products such as Thums Up and Maaza, Coca Cola Paytm Offer. A user can redeem the Coupon code 4 Times per Paytm Account. Offer is valid from 1st October to 14th November 2017. So Hurry up and avail this Offer Now !!

paytm cocacola offer

How to Get Rs 10 or Rs 15 Free Paytm Cash:-

1) First of all, Visit on your nearest General Store (Make sure your general store has Latest products).

2) Buy any Coca Cola product 500ml, 600ml, 750ml for Rs 10 Paytm Cash OR All Other Bottle above 750ml for Rs 15 Paytm Cash. (Make sure Paytm Mall Coca Cola offer is mentioned on Bottle)

3) Now Find the Unique Coupon code printed overleaf (“Unique Code”).

4) The Participant will be required to SMS the Unique Code to 9901299012 and shall receive a code via SMS (“Paytm Code”).

Example:- XXXXXXXX to 9901299012

5) You will get the Paytm Coupon code.

6) Visit PaytmMall website and Login your Paytm account.

6) Now Visit www.paytmmall.com/social

7) Enter the Promocode and submit.

8) That’s it, Your Free Paytm cash will be credited to your account soon.

Frequently Asked Questions:-

How can I redeem my cash code? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

Step 1 – Enter your cash code, then click on Proceed.

Step 2 – If you do not have an account on Paytm.com, please make one by clicking on Create Account in order to add money to your online wallet.

Step 3 –You are done! Now you have Paytm Cash and you can now use it for recharging mobile/ DTH or shopping.

What can I use Paytm Cash for? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

You can use Paytm Cash to recharge your prepaid mobile number, DTH or Data card or pay your mobile, landline, electricity & gas bills. You can also use it to shop from our range of lakhs of items!

How many cash codes can I use? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

You can use upto 3 cash code in total till end of offer.

How and where can I shop using my Paytm Cash? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.com/social

Oh, you can shop across categories of Men, Women, Electronics, Home, Sports & more, right here at Paytm! You can recharge you mobile, DTH and much more. You can shop at the website here or on your Paytm App.

How to use Paytm Cash for mobile recharging? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

Step 1 – Go to paytm.com

Step 2 – Enter your mobile details, amount (amount equal to the money you have in Paytm wallet. If you enter an amount more than wallet balance then you will have to make differential payment through credit/debit card) and click on proceed to recharge

Step 3 – Click on Proceed to Pay

Step 4 – Click on use Paytm wallet to complete the payment

Where can I download Paytm App from? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

You could either search for it on your App store or click here to download.

I already have an account on Paytm.com. Is this offer for me too? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

Yes existing Paytm users can also use their cash code and get Paytm Cash.

I have got an SMS with OTP. What is this? Paytm Coca cola Offer http://coca-colaindia.c om/social

While creating an account for you on Paytm, for your security, an OTP is sent. Simply enter it on Paytm to verify your account. You will need to go through this step only once.

Also Read-

  1. Paytm Customer Care Toll Free Number Helpline Number
  2. How To Delete Paytm Account Parmanently Full Guide
  3. Biggestoffers Giveaway | Win Free Vouchers And Free Paytm Cash

BSNL Customer Care Toll Free Number | Helpline Number

bsnl-customer-care

BSNL Customer Care Number For All Services Issues

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (BSNL) is a state government established telecom corporation in India. It is well known to be the greatest provider of the landline telephone & broadband service with more than 60% Market share. BSNL is too famous as the 5th largest mobile service providers in India. It is further the oldest telecommunication service provider within India with a consumer base of more than 12 crore as recorded on June 2015. Later in this post, we will explain you all the BSNL Customer Care service Numbers.bsnl customer care biggestoffers.in

BSNL gives a comprehensive range of services over India. The primary services of BSNL comprise of Managed Network Services, Cellular Mobile Telephone Services,  Universal Telecom Services, WLL-CDMA Telephone Services, 3G, Intelligent Network (IN), IPTV, VVoIP, FTTH, WiMAX, BSNL Landline. BSNL gives exposure in more than 800 cities across India.

In need, You may call customer care representative to enquire about various services of BSNL. If you have any issues, complaints or request regarding service activation, plans, billing or APN of BSNL or to apply for DND – Do not Disturb. Here are the list of all toll free numbers of customer care of BSNL as on 2017. For different services.

Customer Care can solve your problem regarding such issues and here i’m providing you the list of BSNL Customer Care Number.

Customer Care Number of different service providers :

BSNL Customer Care Toll Free Number:

1. BSNL Mobile all India Customer Care service Number : 1800-180-1503/ 1503

2. BSNL Landline Customer Care Call Center Number : 1800-345-1500 / 1500

3. WLL Customer Care Call Center Number :  1800-180-1502 / 150

4. BSNL Internet Customer Care Number:  1957

5. BSNL Broadband Helpline Number: 1800-345-1504 / 1504

6. BSNL MPLS-VPN service Number: 1800-425-1957

7. Video Conferencing details :

Email: [email protected]

Fax number: +91-11-23737760

Audio Conferencing details :

Email ID: [email protected]

Fax number: +91-11-23737760

8. BSNL Web Conferencing details:

1st Level Support : BSNL

All India support

2nd Level Support: CEPL

BSNL ALL INDIA TOLL FREE NUMBER: 1800-111-233

Phone Number: 011-45092311

Phone number: 011-45092300

E-mai: [email protected]

BSNL All India  service Helpline Number: 1800 425 1425-these 11- digit numbers provides  a variety of services for its users.

BSNL Customer Care Number: 1800 4 250 250: Customer Care Service. This service is the first CSC  all over the India to befall functioning, on all days, for about 24 hours, from the month August 15, with all services  of BSNL.

Customer care number of BSNL Toll free number BSNL

CIRCLE CUSTOMER CARE NUMBER
Andhra Pradesh 9440024365
Assam 9435024365
Andaman & Nicobar 9434024365
Bihar 9431024365  or 9431224365
Chennai 9444024365
Chhattisgarh 9425201234 or 9425201041
Goa 9422024365
Gujarat 9426024365
Haryana 9416024365
Himachal Pradesh 9418024365
Jammu & Kashmir 9419024365
Karnataka 9448024365
Kerala 9447024365
Kolkata 9433024365
Madhya Pradesh 9425024365 or 9425124365
Orissa 9437024365
Punjab 9417024365
Rajasthan 9414024365
Rest of Maharashtra 9422124365  or   9422024365
Rest of West Bengal 9434024365
Rest of Tamil Nadu 9443024365  or 9444024365
Uttar Pradesh East 9415024365
Uttar Pradesh West 9412024365
Uttarakhand 9412024365

Note: Above listed State-Wise Customer Care Number are not Toll-Free Numbers. So the caller will be charged at the normal calling rates.

If you are still not satisfied with the call you made to toll free number of BSNL. Or talking with customer care representative and your complain is still not registered or your query is unsolved. Then you can directly appeal to their executive by calling BSNL Customer Care Number listed above, according to telecom circles of India. You can also register your complain through their portal and track your complaint status online.

If you have any doubts about any more details, feel free to discuss with us by using comment box below.

Tag: bsnl mobile customer care number, customer care number of bsnl, bsnl landline complaint, bsnl customer care number

(Expired) PayBox Loot – Get Rs 10 on Sign up + Rs 10 per Referral (Redeem for Paytm)

paybox loot

paybox web loot- Get your free recharge online & Learn How to make money online daily via paybox with best deals online. Also get your free mobile and also refer and earn option and also give paytm payout offer.and many more.

 

PayBox Refer and Earn offer – Get Rs 10 on Sign up + Rs 10 per Referral (Redeem for Paytm cash). PayBox is an innovative gratification platform helping users earn free recharge that can redeemed to Mobikwik Cash/Paytm for all prepaid mobile recharge, DTH recharge & Data Card recharge and Online Bill Payment needs. Well Paybox is offering Refer & Earn program. So hurry up and Get Rs 10 on Sign up + Rs 10 per Referral Paytm cash

paybox loot

 

How to Get Rs 10 on Sign up + Rs 10 per Referral from Paybox:-

1) First of all, Visit Paybox Website Here

2) Enter your Email and click on “Sign up”.

3) Now Sign up with Facebook only.

Note:- Self Referral will not work, I have tried. Also Paytm Cash request proceed manually !

4) Now Enter your DOB, Location, Email & Mobile number and verify it via OTP.

5) Verify your Email and you will get the Rs 10 in Paybox.

6) Goto Profile >> Add Mobile number and verify your Mobile number. (Important)

Note:- If you don’t verify Mobile number then you will not get Referral money.

5) Minimum Redeemption is Rs 20. But wallet balance can’t Rs 0. So You have to Refer 2 friend and make wallet balance Rs 30 to redeem for Rs 29 Paytm.

Note:- If you error while redeemption then Refer 2 friend more and make your wallet balance Rs 30 and redeem for Rs 29 Mobikwik cash.

Paybox Refer and Earn:-

1) First of all, Goto Menu >> Refer & Earn.

2) Get your Referral link and copy it.

3) Share it with your friends or family members. Once they sign up and verify their email & Mobile Number both You & Your friend both will get Rs 10 in their Wallet instantly.

How to Redeem for Paytm:-

1) First of all, Goto Menu >> Redeem >> Enter the Paytm registered number and verify it.

2) You will get the amount within 24 hours.

Airtel 4G Plans for Prepaid and Postpaid Customer 2017

Airtel 4G Plans for Prepaid and Postpaid Customer 2017

Airtel 4G Plans and Offers

India’s top telecom service provider Airtel has launched its 4G services in 296 towns across the India. Now even normal person to rich people can use 4G data pack. This 4G data pack has making the high-speed mobile broadband in reality. Airtel giving 4G services at 3G data prices with packs starting at Rs 25. The Airtel also introduced Airtel 4G plans offering unlimited voice calls with data benefits and access to its movie and music apps. Compititives of Airtel are Idea, Vodafone, Reliance and Jio. After Jio launched its 4G services at lowest price, all telecom company are affected from Jio. so, they also reduced the prices of their 3G and 4G data plans.airtel 4g plans

Also Check:

You Can Enjoy Airtel 4G Plans and Offers for…

  • You can enjoy high definition video streaming, super fast uploading and download of movies, music, and images.
  • Airtel is offering six months of unlimited music streaming and downloads on ‘Wynk Music’ and five free movies per month for six months on the Eros Now channel of ‘Wynk Movies.’
  • The Airtel company has introduced a new range of ‘Infinity Plans’ starting at Rs 999 — high-end offers for unlimited voice calls on mobile along with data benefits.

Check Airtel 4G Offer and Airtel 4G Plans

Latest Airtel 4G Offers List

 Rs. 299Rs. 399Rs. 499Rs. 649Rs. 799
Local + STD Calls680 MinutesUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Roaming Incoming CallsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Roaming Outgoing CallsCharges ApplyCharges ApplyCharges ApplyUnlimitedUnlimited
3G/4G Data0.6 GB1 GB5 GB7 GB10 GB
Bonus Data For 3 MonthsNA1 GB10 GB10 GB10 GB
Rs 499 Offer

Recharge for Rs 499 and Get Unlimited Local/STD call to any network + Free Roaming incoming call 5GB 3G/4G data + 10 GB Bonus Data for 3 Months.

Rs 799 Offer
Recharge for Rs 799 and Get Unlimited Local/STD call to any network + 10 GB 4G data and free roaming outgoing and Incoming calls, + 10 GB Bonus Data for 3 Months.

Note: According to latest News, Airtel 4G is offering 1GB 4G data worth Rs 265 +You will get 9GB Airtel 4G data for free. But this offer is for new 4G customers only.

Note: You can see all these offers from My Airtel app only. Different users have different offers by different cities.

How to get Airtel 4G Data

If you want to use airtel 4G then definitely you need a 4G device,  Otherwise, you cannot use it. After that, you need a 4G enabled SIM. Request to 4G SIM and get it to deliver to your doorstep for free. According to your choice you can select the plans, all the Airtel 4G latest plans are listed below.

Airtel 4G Free SIM

Now switch to Airtel 4G for free, just apply online for a free upgrade to Airtel 4G. They will deliver you the Airtel 4G sim at your home for free.airtel 4g plans

 

Airtel Double data offers for Prepaid 4G Dongle or Wifi Router:

Prepaid 4G PlansNormal Data UsageExtra Data OfferDouble Benefit
4552 GB2 GB4 GB
6553 GB3 GB6 GB
8054 GB4 GB8 GB
9555 GB5 GB10 GB

Airtel Double data offers for Postpaid 4g dongle/ Wifi Router:

Postpaid 4GNormal Data UsageExtra Data OfferDouble Benefit
4502 GB2 GB4 GB
6503 GB3 GB6 GB
8004 GB4 GB8 GB
9505 GB5 GB10 GB

 

Latest Airtel 4G data plans for Prepaid.

Now you can use 4G data in 3G price. Here I will share with you few offers of Airtel. May be useful for you.

Check Latest Airtel 4G Plans and Offers
  • In Rs 93 You will get 1GB with 2 days Validity.
  • In Rs 348 You will get 2GB with 28 days Validity.
  • In Rs 357 You will get 1GB with 28 days Validity.
  • If you recharge Rs 365 You will get 1.5 GB-Airtel 4G Data up to 28 days Validity.  and If you recharge Rs 655, then you will get 5 GB-Airtel 4G Data up to 28 days Validity.
  • In recharge of Rs 755, you will get 6 GB Airtel 4G Data up to 28 days validity.
  • In recharge of Rs 855, you will get 7 GB Airtel 4G Data up to 28 days Validity.
  • In recharge of Rs 1555, you will get 12 GB Airtel 4G Data up to 28 days Validity.
Airtel 4G Data Plans is currently available in Hyderabad, Delhi, Ahmedabad, Mumbai, Amritsar, Bangalore and almost all cities.

Did you Know: How to Know Mobile Number (All SIM) [Jio, Idea, Airtel]

 Airtel Double Data Offer for 3G/4G Users-

Airtel announced the Airtel Double offer, Here is the Airtel double data plan list.

Airtel 4G data plans for Postpaid

Here I will share with you airtel postpaid offers  for data plans. May you can easily pick according to your choice. There are so many offers’s available for Airtel customers.

Check Latest Airtel 4G Plans and Offers-

  • If you recharge Rs 150 then you will get 500 MB 4G data.
  • you can recharge of Rs 250, then you will get 1 GB 4G data.
  • If you recharge RS 450, then you will get 3 GB 4G data.
  • you can recharge of RS 650, then you will get 5 4G data.
  • If you recharge Rs 850, then you will get 7 GB 4G data.
  • If you recharge RS 1000, then you will get 10 GB Airtel 4G data.

Airtel myPlan Infinity

In this Airtel MyPlan Infinity, you will get unlimited access to all Airtel services like Music, Movies, Local calls, Roaming and STD calls. You just have to buy data plans, and the rest services are free.

Maybe this is the best opportunity to get 4G service. I hope you get the idea about Airtel 4G data plans for Prepaid and Postpaid and Airtel 4G offers. You can also get Airtel 4G sim for free.

If you like it, please do not forget to share with your friends this post on facebook and other social sites. and Comment here to stay in tune.

Jio Customer Care Toll Free Number Helpline Number

jio customer care

Jio Customer Care Number – Helpline Number

In India, Most of us started using Jio Sim card in our Mobile Phones. Not even in Smart Phones, but after Jio Phone launched, In Feature Phones, all are using 4G Data. Jio Also Giving More 4G Data via De Dhana Dhan Offer, there are more chances that we will buy our sim again compared as beginning of jio 4G launched. Most of us have started using Jio because of their cheapest and best internet currently available in the Indian market. therfor we need jio customer care numbers and jio customer care support.

Jio has already gained more than 100 million users within 6 months. So that amount of queries and issues would be very high. But I had mentioned below all the jio customer care service numbers, so that you have the best experience while using your Jio Sim card.jio customer care

Jio is an Telecom Service Provider. So, its possible that we have to face a some of issues like

  • slow speed, issues while calling etc.
  • Are you facing some issue in your Jio sim?
  • Do you wan to contact Jio customer care?
  • Do you want to know about latest Jio plans?

If You are facing  this issues or some other issue! Then you are at the right place because here I will tell you about Jio Customer Care. So in that scene, we might need Jio Customer Care Number to reach the customer support regarding the certain issue.

Still their are times that you need to call Jio Customer care to clarify some doubt about the plan. Or if you internet is not working or related to roaming. So, Lets have a brief look at all the Jio Customer Care Numbers and then I am giving details about each of them. This list have customer care number from Jio sim card, Jio customer care number for other network, Jio Customer Care Toll Free Number and even email chat support.

Jio Customer Care Number

These are the Reliance Jio Customer Care Number:

Jio ServiceCare Number
Jio Customer Care Toll Free Number1800-103-8877
Jio Customer Care Number (Dial From Jio Sim)198 or 199
Jio Customer Care Number for Other Network1800-889-9999
New Jio Sim Connection1860-89-33333
Jio Customer Care Email id[email protected] / [email protected]
Live Chat Supportmylyf.com/contact-us
For Jio 4G Data Activation1800-890-1977

 

Jio customer care number for other network

Their are a lot of times when your Jio sim is not working and you might be getting issues with your outgoining calls. You can easily pick your another phone like Airtel, BSNL, Idea, Vodafone, Telenor, Tata Docomo etc and call Reliance Jio customer care instantly.

Hence, Jio Customer Care Number for Other Network: 1800-889-9999

Know More AboutHow to Increase Jio 4g Speed ( 3 Best Method Added )

Jio Email Support and Chat Support

Everyone does not want to waste their time by waiting and talking with customer care on call. So, Here is another easy way to reach Jio customer care support and that is really reliable. You can easily write an email regarding the issue you are facing in your Jio sim and just send it.

Jio Email ID support: [email protected] and [email protected]

Also Read:

Contact Jio Care through MyJio App

Their is another way which has been recently started by jio, through which you can contact customer support. This support is mostly for those who have used Jio Money App, MyJio App and faced some issues.

  1. Open MyJio App
  2. Click on Contact Us
  3. Now click on “Other
  4. Just Enter the “Transaction ID” and Transaction Type like Recharge, Send Money etc.
  5. Now, Type your Message explaining the issue.

That’s it! Jio Helpline Team will get back to your asap with the solution of your query.This is really an amazing and fast way to contact Jio Support centre.

Instant Live Chat of Jio

Their are a lot of ways where you can instantly chat with Jio customer care without calling them. All you need to do is just send a message along with your issue and they will sort it out.

  1. Firstly, Go to MyJio app
  2. Click on ‘Manage your Account’.
  3. Once signed in, Open Left sidebar.
  4. Now, Click on ‘Jio Care’.
  5. You will see 3rd option as Live Chat.

You might face issue to contact Jio chat support as it shows all the chat support team currently busy and then you need to try again. So, You need to try again or you can try any other way to reach Jio customer Care.

 

Jio Customer Care Support Using Twitter

This medium to contact the support is really very effective especially Twitter. But this is not available 24X7 and you can will only get the reply between 6AM to 11 PM. Using this way is really easy and effective as it is about the reputation of the company. So Jio executives will try their best to resolve the issue.

You can directly reach Jio Twitter Handle from Here. How Use Twitter for Jio Customer Care Service:

  1. You just need to Login to your Twitter Account.
  2. Click on Tweet Button
  3. Mention your Problem, Mobile Number and other details if you want to.
  4. Now tag @JioCare (Same as the below screenshot)

That’s it! Jio customer support will soon tweet back with the resolution of your problem in Jio Sim.

Jio Customer Care On Facebook

As most of us use Facebook daily, it is quite easy to reach Jio customer care through facebook itself. Just follow the below steps and your issue will be resolve via facebook aswell.

  1. Visit Jio Facebook Page from Here
  2. Now, Click on “Message” Tab
  3. You can now send your queries Jio and they will reply back soon.

Jio Customer Support  by Fill Compliant

In this method you can directly fill a complaint form on Jio website and the customer care will soon resolve it.

  • Visit the Form Page Here.
  • Now Enter your Email Id, Subject and Full Issue
  • Click on Send.
  • That’s All! Customer care will soon reply you and you will the the notification on your Email id.

Resolving Queries using USSD Codes

Their are a lot of times when you do not generally require any customer support like for knowing your own number, checking the balance etc. So for such issues their is a very smooth and easy way out.  For that just check our post about Jio USSD Codes and you will get most of the issues resolved by yourself with any customer care number.

Jio Customer Care Number – All Over India

All the above method to contact Jio customer care is valid all over including all the States and cities. These are valid for All the other cities and states of India.

You can use all the above given methods to reach customer support of Jio and they will definitely help you out. I hope you really liked this post about Jio customer care no and Reliance Jio customer care number and will surely use it whenever you need them. If you liked it then make sure to share it with someone who is using Jio connection as they might also need this Jio customer care number.

Must Read:

(All Answers Added) Amazon App Treasure Hunt 28-29 Sep

amazon app

Amazon App Treasure Hunt Answers

Amazon App Treasure Hunt 28-29 Sep, Amazon App Treasure Hunt Trick , Amazon App Treasure Hunt 28 & 29 Sep, Amazon App Treasure Hunt Free Products , Amazon App Treasure Hunt How to Find Products , Amazon App Treasure Hunt All Answers , Amazon App Treasure Hunt Clues 

Hi Guys , Hope You Are Doing Wonderful Nowadays With Our Free Recharge Apps loots & Free PayTM Cash Loots , Meanwhile Amazon India Is back Again With Much Awaited & Most Popular Treasure Hunt.

amazon app

How To Participate In Amazon App Treasure Hunt

This is App Exclusive Contest , So You Must Have Amazon App

1, First Of All Just Download The Amazon App From Play Store Here

2. Now Just Open The Amazon App , You will see The “Amazon App Treasure Hunt” Banner There

3. Now Just Click On Banner On 28 & 29 September 2017 – 3PM

4. On Every 15 Minutes Starting From 3 PM There Will Be New Clue Questions About Products – You Just Have to Solve it as Soon as Possible & Find The Correct Product

5. Once You Are Fast Enough to Find The Product Then You Can Claim it For Just Rs.0 (Free , Free)

6. You must add it to your cart as fast as possible and checkout as fast as possible.

7. Hurrah !! You Have Free Product From Amazon

Amazon App Treasure Hunt 3rd August All Answers Of Clues 

3 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –  a Red & Yellow wrap & Mat For The Beach

Answer – Atrium 4 Piece 450 GSM Cotton Towel Set – Red and Gold

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue – my job is to ensure That The Stream is Pure

Answer – livpure Water purifier

3:15 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –  wet & unclean but keeps things spick & Span

Answer – Easy Sweeper Mop with Free Dry (30 Pcs) and Wet (8 Pcs) Cleaning Sheets

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue – How I wonder what you are –Sanjeev, Tarla, Vika

Answer – Wonderchef Ceramide Casserole Set, 6 Piece, Pink

3:30 PM Treasure Hunt Clue – Image

Answer – All Time Plastics Polka Container Set, 10.6 Litres, Set of 17, Green

3:45 PM Treasure Hunt Clue – A well known song by Goo Goo Dolls in French lavender

Answer –  IRIS REED DIFFUSER FRAGRANCE GIFT SET -FRENCH LAVENDER

4:00 PM Treasure Hunt Clue – I Come With A Matte Finish &My Own Stencil

Answer – Asian Paints Wallstories CN16 Do-It-Yourself Stencil Kit (Maroon, Matte Finish,8-Pieces)

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue – Do the job of 3, I am a star. I have a powerful Motor But Am Not A Car

Answer – Butterfly Spectra Mixer Grinder Juicer 4 Jar Black

4:15 PM Treasure Hunt Clue – An oval &not too thin, use for storage I am a _ _ _

Answer – All Time Plastics Rattan Plastic Open Storage Bin, 27 Liters, Brown

4:30 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –  Inside a null Set &On your bed.

Answer – Spaces Expressions 144 TC Cotton Double Bedsheet with 2 Pillow Covers – Striped, Grey

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue – Preheat–>Sift–>Combine–>?

Answer – Wonderchef 19 litre OTG

4:45 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –not a Phone But has a Wringer. You Can Take it for a Spin.

Answer – Gala Jet Spin mop with stainless steel wringer, jumbo wheels and 2 refills (White and Blue)

5:00 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

5:15 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

5:30 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

BlockBuster Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

5:45 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –

Answer – 

6:00 PM Treasure Hunt Clue –

If Some How We Are Unable/Late To Find The Products Then follow Below Trick To Find The Products In Amazon App Treasure Hunt


Amazon App Treasure Hunt Trick – How To Easily Find Products 

Amazon Treasure Hunt Trick 1 – If You Are Daily User Of Amazon App Then , There is A Page Called “Amazon App Only Deals” Where You Can Find All The Best Offers Running On Various Products

Now On 3rd August There is Treasure Hunt On “Home & Kitchen Products” So Open The Page Of ” App Only Deals For Home & Kitchen Products

 

There You Will See The Discounted (Rs.0) Product On Hunt Time , Just Click On Product & Claim As Soon As Possible

So , This is The One Best Way

Amazon Treasure Hunt Trick 2– Super Fast Internet Connection

Above Given Amazon App Treasure Hunt Trick is No More Secret And Many Peoples Use This Same Trick During Treasure Hunt , So Good Internet Connection Will Always Gives You An Edge To Fastly Grab The Products

More Then Once, I missed Led Tv and Many other things due to slow internet connection. 🙁

Amazon Treasure Hunt Trick 3 –  As i Stated Above , With My Experience I Will Try To Find The Deals As Soon As Possible & Post Here With Link – So You Can Grab Fast , Keep Refreshing This Page On Clue Time

So This Are The 3 Amazon App Treasure Hunt Tricks For 3rd August , Now Just Wait For The Contest To Start


More Details Of This Amazon App Treasure Hunt 28-29 Sep 2017

1. This Promotion will be available beginning 3:00 pm and ending 4:00 pm on 3rd August 2017 (the “Promotion Period”).

2. During the Promotion Period, at an interval of every 15 minutes commencing from 3:00 p.m. until 4:00 p.m. of such day, Amazon will be displaying a clue to a product listed on the App (such product hereinafter referred to as “Product”) on the Promotion page of the App.

3. To participate in this Promotion, a participant is required to: (a) identify and search for the Product associated with the particular clue; and (b) visit the product detail page of such Product displayed on the App.

4. Participants who identify the Product and visit the product detail page of the Product in accordance with the above Section 3, will be able to purchase the Product at a price of INR 0 i.e. at no cost (until stocks for such Product available at the promotional rates last).

5. Each participant can purchase a Product once for each clue during the Promotion Period and cannot apply any other promotional code on an order for a Product made pursuant to this Promotion.

Tag: amazon treasure hunt answers, amazon app treasure hunt answers, leaked  answers of amazon treasure hunt 

BMS Loot – Get Rs.150 instant Discount on 2 movie Ticket + Extra Rs.100 On Pay Through Payzapp

bms loot

Are you want to watch latest movies and don’t have enough cash to see movies in cinema hall’s. It’s the right time to watch movies because bookmyshow gives discount upto Rs 150 In booking of 2 movie tickets or more. You can save extra Up to Rs 100 by paying through Payzapp App.Use code MOVIE and get instant discount up to Rs150 off on Movie Tickets & get additional Rs100 cashback from Payzapp when you make payment using Payzapp Wallet. So let’s Start This Loot-

bms loot

Steps To Get Rs 150 Instant Discount On 2 Movie Tickets-

How to Get 50% Cashback on Bookmyshow via Payzapp ?

1) Firstly Visit Bookmyshow Website Here

2) Go through the regular ticketing flow for selecting the movie, cinema and show of your choice

3) Proceed to review screen. check/input your personal details i.e. email id and mobile number that is registered on the app. Edit if required

4) Click on ‘Avail Offers’ & enter code MOVIE to get instant discount from BMS.

5) For the balance payment, Select Payzapp as the payment mode for the balance payment.

6) Enter the required details and complete your transaction.

7) Congratulations! You would have successfully availed your offer

8) The Cashback shall be credited by Payzapp in the Payzapp wallet within 7-10 working days from the time of transaction( Offer Source )

BookMyShow Terms & Conditions:

  1. This is a Limited Period Offer.
  2. A minimum of 2 movie tickets needs to be purchased in order to avail the discount on movie tickets.
  3. The offer can be availed once per user during the offer period.
  4. The discount Code is valid only on movie transactions and can be redeemed on BookMyShow mobile app and website. Please update your mobile app and avail the offer.
  5. The discount is applicable only on ticket price. It excludes all fees and taxes.
  6. BookMyShow reserves the right to withdraw or modify this offer at any time without prior notice. In case of any dispute, the decision of BookMyShow will be final.
  7. This offer cannot be combined with any other offers/discounts/promotions on BookMyShow.
  8. Offer valid only to users who have received direct communication from BookMyShow.
  9. Offer valid in select cities only.
  10. Offer Valid in select cinemas. 
  11. If at any point, BookMyShow verifies the usage of the offer code violates the Terms & Conditions or is abusive to the spirit of the offer, BMS reserves the sole right to suspend the user from the offer and deny any future offers on BookMyShow platforms.

Terms & Conditions For Payzapp:-

1. Offer is valid only on Bookmyshow and ticket new movie tickets transactions “Pay with PayZapp” provided customer is registered for PayZapp at the time of transaction.

2. No coupon code required. Just Pay with PayZapp. No minimum transaction value.

3. A customer is eligible for maximum cashback of Rs 100 at PayZapp “Popcorn weekends” offer period.

4. Offer applicable on all days from 26th September to 2nd October 2017.

5. Customer must have a verified PayZapp Mobile Number to avail the Cashback

6. PayZapp Customer is eligible for bookings done through bookmyshow app via PayZapp.

7. Maximum cashback per PayZapp user is Rs.100

8. Cash back will be auto-credited within 5 working days after the date of transaction.

9. In case the booking is cancelled or left undelivered at merchant’s end, a refund will be initiated within the next 10 working days

10. PayZapp offer displayed on merchant site will be valid only if it’s also displayed on PayZapp App.

 

Amazon Train Of Cards – Find Cards and Win One Plus 5

​Amazon Train of cards, Amazon Train of cards Answers,Amazon Train of cards All Clues with Answers,Amazon Train of cards All Products, Amazon train of cards Contest, Amazon train of cards live

Hi Guys , Hope You Are Enjoying Our Free Recharge Tricks & Free PayTM Cash Tricks Free Bitcoins From Unocoin. Meanwhile Amazon India Has Comes Up With Another Quiz Time.

amazon train of cards

We are continuously finding product so, you can earn maximum cards. See below for the how to play and Amazon App train of cards answers.

There are a total of 8 Prizes that will be under this Contest i.e. 1 Prize to each of the winning participants who are declared winners at the end of the Contest Period.

How to play Amazon Train Of Cards – 



Note – This is App Only Quiz , So We Recommend You To Install The Amazon App From Google Play Store Or Apple App Store
1, First Of All Just Download & Install Amazon App in Your Smartphone
2. Now Just Open The Amazon App & Make New Account Using Signup Option.
3.Head Over to Amazon App Homepage & You Will Able To See The Banner Of ” Amazon Train Of Cards – Find Cards and Win One Plus 5 ”

a4. Just Click On That Banner & You Are About To Start The Amazon Train Of Cards – Find Cards and Win One Plus 5
CoolzTricks Tip : For Your Easiness , I Am Trying To Find Cards In This game & You Will Find All Correct Answer of This Amazon Train of cards below
All Answers Of Amazon Train of Cards
Product 1 – Solimo Non-Stick 3-Piece Kitchen Set (Induction & Gas compatible)
Product 2 – Skmei Analog-Digital Multi-Colour Dial Unisex Watch – 1117BBGREY
Product 3 – Indulekha Bhringa Hair Oil, 100ml (with 20% Extra)
Product 4 – Samsung Gear S3 Frontier Smartwatch Stainless Steel
Product 5 – One Plus 5 (Midnight Black 8GB RAM + 128GB memory)- ACE
Product 6- OnePlus 3T (Gunmetal, 6GB RAM + 64GB memory)– KING CARD
Product 7 – Ferrero Rocher 16 Pieces Gift Box 200g
Product 8 – Micromax 81 cm (32 inches) I-Tech 32T8260HD/32T8280HD HD Ready LED TV (Black)
Product 9- OnePlus 3T (Soft Gold, 6GB RAM + 64GB memory) – KING CARD
Product 10 – Kitcone Analogue Diamond Studded Beige Dial Women’S Watch
Product 11- OnePlus 5 (Soft Gold, 6GB RAM + 64GB memory)– ACE
Product 12- Lenovo Ideapad 320E 80XH01GKIN 15.6-inch Laptop (6th Gen Core i3-6006U/4GB/1TB/FreeDOS/Integrated Graphics)
Product 13 – Scholl Express Pedi Electronic Hard Skin Remover for Feet (Blue)
Product 64 – Apple MacBook Air MQD32HN/A 13.3-inch Laptop 2017 (Core i5/8GB/128GB/MacOS Sierra/Integrated Graphics)
Product 15 – Bi-feather King Eye Brow Hair Remover and Trimmer for Women
Product 16 – Bosch 7 kg Fully-Automatic Front Loading Washing Machine (WAK24268IN, silver/grey
Product 17 – Veet Sensitive Touch Electric Trimmer for Women
Product 18- Redgear Mini 2.0 Channel USB Speakers (Black)
Product 19 – Philips HP8100/46 Hair Dryer (Purple)
Product 20- Espoir Analogue Blue Dial Men’s Watch- Latest0507
Product 21 – Kemei KM-329 Professional Hair Straightener 40W,Multicolor
Product 22- Sony 16GB Microvault USB Flash Drive
Product 23 – UE Wonderboom Portable Bluetooth Speakers (Phantom Black)
Product 24 – Nova NHT-1046 Cordless Trimmer (White)
Product 25 – Philips Beard Trimmer Cordless for Men QT4005/15
Product 26- Timex Expedition Analog Digital Beige Dial Men’s Watch MF13

Product 27 – TCL 99.1 cm (49 inches) L39D2900 Full HD LED TV (Black)
Product 28 – Fossil Q FTW2106 Marshal Touchscreen Digital Multi-Colour Dial Men’s Smartwatch
Product 29 – Ambrane P-1122 10000mAH Power Bank (Blue-White)
Product 30 – Sennheiser CX 180 Street II In-Ear Headphone (Black)
Product 31  – Sony MDR-ZX110A On-Ear Stereo Headphones (White)
Product 32  – Micromax 81 cm (32 inches) I-Tech 32T8260HD/32T8280HD HD Ready LED TV (Black)
Product 33  – Mi 10000mAH Power Bank 2 (Black)
Product 34  – Matrix Casual Analogue Multicolour Dial Men & Boys Watch-WCH-192-BL
Product 35  – LG 80 cm (32 inches) 32LJ523D HD Ready IPS LED TV
Product 36  – Micromax 101 cm (40 inches) 40A9900FHD/40A6300FHD Full HD LED TV
Product 37  – LG 108 cm (43 inches) 43LJ522T Full HD LED TV
Product 38  – Premsons Bluetooth Smart Wrist Watch Phone With Camera & Sim Card(Gold Brown)
Product 39  – Mi 20000mAH Power Bank 2 (White)
Product 40 – Dell Vostro 3468 14-inch Laptop (7th Gen i3/4GB/1TB/Windows 10/Integrated Graphics), Black with Pre-loaded with MS Office
Product 41 – Ambrane P-1111 10000mAH Power Bank (Black)
Product 42 – TCL Movetime Smartwatch (Silver Case, Black Strap)
Product 43 – Intex IT-PB11K 11000mAH Power Bank (Black)
Product 44 – TCL 123 cm (49 inches) L49D2900 Full HD LED TV
Product 45 – Intex IT-PB11K 11000mAH Power Bank (Black)
Product 46 – Copper String LED light 10M 100 LED USB Operated Wire Decorative Lights Diwali Christmas
Product 47 – Beauty Lights 5M 50 Led Bulbs Usb Copper String Led Lights ,Warm White
Product 48 – Juârez Acoustic Guitar, 38 Inch Cutaway, 038C with Bag, Strings, Pick and Strap, Black
Product 49 – Ferrero Rocher 16 Pieces Gift Box 200g
Product 50 – Acer Switch 10E SW3-016 10.1-inch Laptop (Atom x5-Z8300/2GB/32GB/Windows 10 Home/Integrated Graphics), Shark Grey
Product 51 – Philips BT1212/15 Beard Trimmer (Green)
Product 52 – Philips Beard Trimmer Cordless for Men QT4001/15
Product 53 – Titan analog Blue Dial Women’s Watch – 9710SM01
Product 54 – SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB Flash Drive
Product 55 – Mi Basic-in-ear headphones with mic (matte black)
Product 56
Product 57
Product 58
Product 59
Product 60
We Are Continuesly Adding The More Products … Keep Refreshing This Page

Terms n Conditions-

Contest will be available on the Mobile Application for the duration mentioned below:- September 26, 2017 from 12:00:01 am (IST) to 11:59:59 pm (IST)

2. In order to be eligible for the Contest, during the Contest Period you must sign-in to or sign-up from an account on the Mobile Application.


3. Amazon will be displaying four (4) kinds of cards on select product pages during the Contest Period. The number of cards to be displayed will be at the sole discretion of Amazon. In order to participate in the Contest, a customer must collect cards by clicking on them across the detailed pages on the Mobile Application. There will be 4 (four) kinds of cards displayed on the Mobile Application each with different points value: Jack, King, Queen & Ace


4. The top 6 collectors during Contest Period will become eligible to receive OnePlus 5 mobile device (hereinafter referred to as “Prize 1”).


5. Scorers collecting more than 10 cards during the Contest Period will become eligible to receive Rs. 10,000 as Amazon Pay balance (hereinafter referred to as “Prize 2”).


6. Scorers collecting more than 5 cards during the Contest Period will become eligible to receive Rs. 5,000 as Amazon Pay balance (hereinafter referred to as “Prize 3”).


7. In case of a tie amongst the customers, winners will be declared from a random draw of lots amongst those with equal points. Such selected winners will receive an e-mail notification from Amazon with a Contest question and follow the steps to be entitled to win Prize 1, Prize 2 or Prize 3 as the case maybe.


8. In addition to the above:-


a) there will be a random draw of lots amongst the customers who have drawn 10 or more cards during Contest Period , and one such selected customer will receive an e-mail notification from Amazon & will be required to follow such other steps as mentioned in the e-mail. If the selected customer follow the steps mentioned in the e-mail, the customer will be selected as winner for Rs. 10,000 as Amazon Pay Balance (“Prize 2);


b) there will be a random draw of lots amongst the customers who have drawn 5 or more cards during Contest Period , and one such selected customer will receive an e-mail notification from Amazon with a Contest question and will be required to follow such other steps as mentioned in the e-mail. If the selected customer follow the steps mentioned in the e-mail, the customer will be selected as winner for Rs. 5,000 as Amazon Pay Balance (“Prize 3”); and


c) there will be a random draw of customers who have collected the most cards in the Contest Period and 6 such selected customers will receive an e-mail notification from Amazon with a Contest question and will be required to follow such other steps as mentioned in the e-mail. If the selected customer follows the steps mentioned in the e-mail, they will be selected as winners of a OnePlus 5 phones (“Prize 3); and


9. The winners of Prizes 1, 2, 3 will be announced on site by 30th November, 2017.

Tag: Amazon quiz answers, Amazon quiz answers today, amazon quiz contest, Give a answer of simple questions and win price amazon quiz answer

Andhra Bank Credit Card Customer Care Toll Free Number,Email

andhra bank

Hi Guys Here We are back with an another post where we tell you about Andhra bank Customer care Number,Email,Address.In order to address the complaints, queries or any services related to credit card, Andhra bank has a dedicated customer care department for credit cards. Below are the details of the Andhra bank credit card customer care numbers and other information.

andhra bank

Andhra Bank Credit Card Customer Care Toll Free Number

Andhra Bank’s customer care department is available at the following numbers between 10 am to 5pm on all working days (except 2nd and 4th Saturdays).

Toll Free Number 1800 425 1515 (Tele Banking); 1800 425 1515 (Credit card support)

They can be contacted via following ways:

Phone number – 040-23234313, 23252000; Extn: 2422, 2577

Fax: 040-23232419

You can also send them an email at [email protected]

The queries or complaint can be sent via post to the following postal address

Andhra Bank
Head Office
5-9-11, Dr. Pattabhi Bhavan,
Secretariat Road, Saifabad
Hyderabad, Telangana – 500 004
Contact Number – 040- 23252000

Andhra Bank Credit Card SMS Services

Keeping in mind the increasing use of mobile phones, Andhra Bank has started its credit card SMS service. Send the following SMS from your registered mobile number to 9717500793 correspondences to your query. Make sure that all SMS request should be in capital letters only.

  • To know the available limit of your credit card

Send SMS BALENQRY XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To activate your new credit card

Send SMS CARDACKW XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To generate new pin or duplicate pin via Andhra bank ATM for your chip embedded cards

Send SMS ATMOTPRQ XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To get hard copy of your duplicate pin of your chip-embedded cards

Send SMS DUPPINRQ XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To block or hotlist your credit card

Send SMS CARDLOST XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To request card replacement

Send SMS LOSTREPL XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To know your card’s customer ID

Send SMS GETCUSID XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

  • To disable international transactions

Send SMS INTLDSBL XXXX (last 4 digits of your credit card number)

Andhra Bank Nodal Office Contact Details

If you are not satisfied with the solution given by the bank’s customer care department, you can escalate the issue and forward your complaint to their nodal officer. Here is the postal address of the same:

Sri. M. N. Sudhakar
General Manager
Nodal Officer for Customer Service,
Andhra Bank
Dr. Pattabhi Bhavan
5-9-11, Saifabad,
Hyderabad, Telangana -500 004