DTDC Customer Care Number Toll Free Helpline No

DTDC Customer Care Helpline number Toll Free India, DTDC Toll Free Number, here is a full List of dtdc Toll free Number, DTDC is a courier service used to send courier to other location. DTDC is active in India, USA, Canada, Hongkong etc. DTDC is most familiar name when comes to courier services. If you have sent your courier via DTDC and looking for DTDC customer care number toll free , please look for DTDC customer care number toll free as folllowing. DTDC is also one the competitors to Bluedart and Fedex.

DTDC for sending their courier with sellers request for online shopping sites. DTDC has dedicated Customer care so that queries and complaints of their customers can be resolved and answered. If you have sent your courier through DTDC and looking for DTDC Customer care number for resolving your queries. Here will provide you complete list of DTDC customer care number.

dtdc customer care no

DTDC Customer Care Queries/Issues:

  1. What is Origional DTDC Customer Care Number?
  2. Info. of Charges for sending courier from one place to another through DTDC courier.
  3. Tracking of the shipment sent through DTDC courier.
  4. Non delivery or delayed delivery details of the consignment DTDC courier.
  5. Return of the consignment DTDC courier.
  6. Late delivery of the consignment sent through DTDC courier?

If you have any Question as mentioned above questions then you can contact by dialing a single number and you can solve the problem anytime related it. here we are  giving you full description of DTDC customer care as following.

dtdc customer care no

1. Details Of DTDC Customer Care Number:

DTDC launching a new 24*7 Customer Service online that will allow you to directly connect with Customer Care executives, helping you receive instant help from DTDC.

DTDC is giving following types of services if you need an assistant to solve your query. DTDC Contact Support.

Also read:

This service is providing to you by 24×7.

NEED HELP? DTDC CUSTOMER CARE NO.

dial std code with +33004444 as prefix 

STD Code +33004444 is DTDC customer care number for DTDC courier services. Customers need to prefix std code with 33004444 and they can connect to DTDC courier customer care executives. Kindly note call to these numbers may be chargeable . DTDC customer care number is available 24*7 and can be dialed from any mobile operator.

If you want to call DTDC Ahmedabad customer care number then number would be 07933004444.

For ease of their customers , DTDC has provided region wise customer care number so that they can talk in their local language also. Here is the list of DTDC region wise customer care number.

DTDC Customer care RegionDTDC Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad07933004444
Bangalore08033004444
Bhubaneshwar3257821
Chandigarh01723259457
Chennai04433004444
Delhi01133004444
Gurgaon0124499560
Hyderabad04033004444
Indore07313916630
Kolkata03033004444
Nagpur071233004444
Noida01203082755
Patna06123201174

You May also like:

2. DTDC Customer Care Email Address:

First You Need to Choose your topic from here on which you want to discuss with DTDC Courier customer care service assistant. DTDC Email Support.

DTDC customer care email is “[email protected] ”. This service is providing to you by 24×7 hours.

NEED HELP? EMAIL TO DTDC CUSTOMER CARE.

[email protected]

You will get respond within 24 to 48 hours. You can send mail to and you will be replied very soon by DTDC Customer care executives.

Online DTDC Customer Care Services:

Select Regional

Offices:   Delhi | Gurgaon | Noida | Chandigarh |

Mumbai | Ahmedabad | Nagpur | Indore |

Pune | Bangalore | Hyderabad | Chennai |

 Cochin | Kolkata | Patna | Bhubaneswar

3. Reach to DTDC:

DTDC Contact Details
  • DTDC Courier Head Office Address:

DTDC House
No.3, Victoria Road
Bangalore-560047
State-Karnataka

You can refer to our other articles for customer care number. Also you can bookmark our website for latest updates on customer care numbers.
You May Like:
If you are still not satisfied with the call you made to toll free number of DTDC. You can directly appeal to their executive by calling DTDC Courier Customer Care Number listed above. For any query, comment here.

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY